Ntg (Papermill) Limited, Lansil Industrial Estate

Ntg (Papermill) Limited
LANSIL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, LANSIL WAY
LA1 3QY Lansil Industrial Estate
Lancashire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
NTG (PAPERMILL) LIMITED
Reg. office address
SOFIDEL UK LIMITED WATERSIDE ROAD, LE5 1TZ, HAMILTON, Lancashire England
Company Number
05082006
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
NEW CIL LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Sofidel Uk Limited Waterside Road Hamilton Leicester LE5 1TZ
, Lansil Industrial Estate, Lansil Way, Lancaster, Lancashire, LA1 3QY

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 1, CHISWICK GROVE
    FY4 4XU  Blackpool
  2. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests