Ntg (Converting) Limited, Lansil Industrial Estate

Ntg (Converting) Limited
LANSIL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, LANSIL WAY
LA1 3QY Lansil Industrial Estate
Lancashire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
NTG (CONVERTING) LIMITED
Reg. office address
HEYSHAM BUSINESS PARK, MIDDLETON ROAD, LA3 3PP, HEYSHAM, Lancashire England
Company Number
05082096
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
NEW CELSOFT LIMITED
SIC Code
17220 - Manufacture of household and sanitary goods and of toilet requisites
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Heysham Business Park Middleton Road Heysham Lancashire LA3 3PP
Lansil Industrial Estate Lansil Way Lancaster Lancashire LA1 3QY

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 1, CHISWICK GROVE
    FY4 4XU  Blackpool
  2. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests